Chlapci
100m
1. rozběh
Janata Viktor 82 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 11,72 sec. 707
Mlejnek Tomáš 83 ISS Turnov 11,97 sec. 657
Kunc Stěpán 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 12,13 sec. 626
Soltys Adam 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 12,34 sec. 586
Labaj Tomáš 83 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 12,51 sec. 554
Filip Jan Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 12,62 sec. 534
Havlíček Michal 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 12,72 sec. 516
Labuda Marek 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 13,27 sec. 423
Sobotik Stěpán 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 11,93 sec. 665
Kníže Pavel 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 12,20 sec. 612
Bartl Martin 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 12,21 sec. 610
Kolinsky L. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 12,72 sec. 516
Sourek M. 82 ISS Turnov 12,74 sec. 513
Pridalek Lukas 82 Gymnazium Turnov 12,77 sec. 508
Mocek Zdenek 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 12,89 sec. 487
Arnhodl Martin Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 13,00 sec. 468
3. rozběh
Loukota Michal 83 Gymnazium Turnov 12,27 sec. 599
Líbal Václav 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 12,54 sec. 549
Stefan Jan 84 Gymnazium Turnov 12,55 sec. 547
Slambor Jakub 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 12,63 sec. 532
Szeles Jan 86 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 12,99 sec. 470
Scholz Jan 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 13,45 sec. 394
Prebis Jakub Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 13,71 sec. 354
Hlubucek Tomas 85 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. NP 0
4. rozběh
Stemproch P. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 13,05 sec. 459
Habr Miroslav 82 ISS Turnov 13,13 sec. 446
Dockal Jan Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 13,24 sec. 428
400m
1. rozběh
Slavicek Jan 84 SPS Česka Lipa 53,40 sec. 665
Bartl Martin 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 53,84 sec. 646
Labaj Tomas 82 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 54,50 sec. 619
Kunc Stepan 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 54,64 sec. 613
Soun J. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 58,89 sec. 452
Zabka Patrik 82 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 59,87 sec. 418
Dutka Martin 84 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 59,99 sec. 414
Nozicka Jaroslav 82 ISS Turnov NP 0
2. rozběh
Arnhold Martin Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 57,12 sec. 516
Vacek Tomas 83 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 57,37 sec. 507
Sourek Miroslav 83 ISS Turnov 58,71 sec. 458
Budina Michal 83 Gymnazium Turnov 58,92 sec. 451
Jelinek K. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 60,48 sec. 397
Vosvrda David 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 61,48 sec. 364
Semrad Jiri 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 61,92 sec. 350
Štěp nek Miroslav 85 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec NP 0
3. rozběh
Pánek Jiří 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 56,92 sec. 524
Szeles Jan 86 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 58,16 sec. 478
Stefan Jan 84 Gymnazium Turnov 59,64 sec. 426
Adam Petr 84 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 59,68 sec. 424
Kocour Ales 83 Gymnazium Turnov 59,97 sec. 414
Dockal Jan Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 60,11 sec. 409
Juklíček David 82 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 60,15 sec. 408
?? SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. NP 0
4. rozběh
Hordler Tomas 84 ISS Turnov 56,52 sec. 539
Kahan Josef 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 57,87 sec. 489
Kurej Jaroslav Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 64,72 sec. 267
1500 m
Bosek Jiri 82 ISS Turnov 4:22,67 min. 793
Horejsi Michal SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 4:25,27 min. 776
Bazant Martin 83 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 4:25,66 min. 773
Slavicek Jan SPS Ceska Lipa 4:27,97 min. 758
Holub Jan 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 4:28,23 min. 756
Svoboda Ondřej 85 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 4:28,23 min. 756
Ježek Přemysl 82 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 4:31,05 min. 738
Kopal Milan 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4:38,47 min. 690
Č p Milan 84 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 4:39,34 min. 684
Janousek Josef Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4:40,23 min. 679
Bukvic Martin 84 ISS Turnov 4:40,23 min. 679
Chlebna Tomas 84 Gymnazium Turnov 4:41,47 min. 671
Votocek Zdenek 83 Gymnazium Turnov 4:42,64 min. 664
Spurny Libor Obchod. akademie Ceska Lipa 4:43,21 min. 660
Hanspach Michal 86 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4:44,61 min. 652
Pospisil Lukas 86 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 4:45,67 min. 645
Ramik Michal 83 SPS Ceska Lipa 4:48,20 min. 630
Sadilek Petr Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4:50,21 min. 617
Kacafirek Jan 83 SPS Ceska Lipa 4:53,36 min. 599
Flídr Tomáš 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 4:55,04 min. 589
Vytstejn Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 5:06,39 min. 523
Novak Pavel 85 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 5:06,60 min. 522
Vodhanel Pavel 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 5:12,52 min. 490
Balaz Michal Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 5:33,42 min. 383
Racin Denis Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa NF 0
Tomíček Jiří 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec NP 0
Brozek Tomas 82 ISS Turnov NF 0
Pour Radek 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ NP 0
Výška
Rozsevac Jan 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 1,78 m 610
Filip Jan Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 1,78 m 610
Svoboda Ondrej Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,74 m 577
Elcner Michal 83 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 1,70 m 544
Babek Jiri Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,66 m 512
Pánek Jiří 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 1,66 m 512
Wagner Jan 84 ISS Turnov 1,66 m 512
Líbal Václav 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 1,66 m 512
Novak Jan 84 Gymnazium Turnov 1,66 m 512
Coufal Michal Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,66 m 512
Vacek Tomas 83 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 1,66 m 512
Kuruc Petr 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 1,62 m 480
Kaucky Jiri 85 ISS Turnov 1,62 m 480
Hrabetinek Daniel SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 1,62 m 480
Mihal Petr 83 ISS Turnov 1,62 m 480
Holovcak Ondrej 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 1,58 m 449
Mikula Petr 86 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 1,58 m 449
Mocek Zdenek 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 1,58 m 449
Brett Jan 82 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 1,54 m 419
Nemec Vojtech 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 1,54 m 419
Volf Jaroslav Gymnazium Turnov 1,50 m 389
Pridanek Lukas 82 Gymnazium Turnov 0,00 m 0
Babka L. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 0,00 m 0
Chudoba Jan 84 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. NP 0
Lode Jiří 84 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec NP 0
Štěpánek Miroslav 85 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec NP 0
Braha Jiří 86 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec NP 0
Volný Jan 85 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec NP 0
Dalka
Janata Viktor 82 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 6,40 m 675
Wagner Jan 84 ISS Turnov 6,33 m 659
Sobotik Stepan 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 6,20 m 630
Cimbal Petr 85 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 6,15 m 619
Kníže Pavel 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 5,66 m 514
Holovcak Ondrej 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 5,64 m 510
Havlíček Michal 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 5,61 m 504
Slambor Jakub 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 5,57 m 496
Soltys Adam 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 5,55 m 492
Bence J. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 5,52 m 485
Mlejnek Tomas 83 ISS Turnov 5,51 m 483
Elckner Michal 84 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 5,46 m 473
Kopal Milan 84 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 5,38 m 457
Kolinsky L. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 5,37 m 455
Babek Jiri Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 5,34 m 449
Klamp rik Martin 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 5,31 m 443
Novak Jan Gymnazium Turnov 5,24 m 429
Nejedlo Vojtech 84 Gymnazium Turnov 5,20 m 421
Volf Jaroslav 83 Gymnazium Turnov 5,18 m 417
Podolsky Karel 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 5,16 m 413
Labuda Marek 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 5,07 m 396
Coufal Michal Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 5,06 m 394
Mihal Petr 83 ISS Turnov 5,02 m 386
Kuruc Petr 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 5,01 m 384
Otrisal V. Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4,89 m 361
Hlubucek Tomas SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 4,77 m 339
Krenovsky Pavel 83 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4,75 m 335
Dutka Martin 84 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 4,56 m 301
Babka L. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 4,18 m 235
Koule
Chudoba Jan 84 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 12,65 m 646
Bence J. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 12,45 m 634
Cimbal Petr 85 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 11,85 m 597
Svoboda Ondrej Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 11,74 m 591
Kaucky Jiri 82 ISS Turnov 11,56 m 580
Hlubůček Jan 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 11,29 m 563
Krejcik L. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 11,12 m 553
Bares Marek 83 ISS Turnov 11,12 m 553
Hurich David 85 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 10,76 m 531
Hozda David 82 Gymnazium Turnov 10,74 m 530
Bret Jan 82 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 10,71 m 528
Eismann Pavel 86 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 10,38 m 508
Tresohlavy J. Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 10,36 m 507
Michalek Jakub 84 SPS Ceska Lipa 10,30 m 504
Melich Ondrej 83 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 10,15 m 495
Nejedlo Vojtech 84 Gymnazium Turnov 9,97 m 484
Capek Ondrej Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 9,93 m 481
Lukac Peter 85 SPS Ceska Lipa 9,85 m 477
Kocour Ales 83 Gymnazium Turnov 9,73 m 469
Musil Jaroslav 83 SPS Ceska Lipa 9,70 m 468
Krenovsky Pavel 83 Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 9,64 m 464
Habetinek Daniel 83 SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 9,44 m 452
Mečíř Tomáš 83 ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 9,43 m 451
Nemec Vojtech 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 9,11 m 432
Vodhanel Pavel 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 8,80 m 414
Mereško Miroslav 83 SOU Nábytkářské Liberec NP 0
Kropac Jakub 83 ISS Turnov NP 0
Štafeta
1.rozběh
SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 2:12,98 min. 1197
Čáp Milan,Havlíček Michal,Ježek Přemysl,Lode Jiří
SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 2:13,56 min. 1190
Cimbal Petr,Bazant ,Horejsi,Labaj
Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 2:14,61 min. 1176
Kunc Stepan,Sobotik Stepan,Vacek Tomas,Krenovsky
SPS Ceska Lipa 2:15,91 min. 1160
Kuruc Petr,Holovcak Ondrej,Slavicek Jan,Kahan Josef
Gymnazium Turnov 2:19,87 min. 1110
Votocek,Budina,Loukota,Stefan
Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 2:25,12 min. 1046
Krejcik L.,Kolinsky L.,Soun J.,Filip Jan
Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 2:26,68 min. 1027
Fulier,Racin D.,Jelinek K.,Stemproch P.
ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec NP 0
Janata Viktor,Bartl Martin,Svoboda Ondřej,Staněk Martin
2.rozběh
ISS Turnov 2:11,83 min. 1212
Mlejnek Tomas,Kaucky Jiri,Habr Miroslav,Nozicka Jaroslav
SPS Ceska Lipa 2:20,94 min. 1097
Soltys Adam,Mocek Zdenek,Ramik Michal,Vosvrda David
Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 2:21,67 min. 1088
Kníže Pavel,Labuda Marek,Semrad Jiri,Adam Petr
Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:23,82 min. 1062
Arnholt,Svoboda,Dockal,Kurej
100m 400m 1500m Vyska Dalka Koule 4-3-2-1
1- SPS strojirenska Jablonec n.N. 12,51 54,50 4:25,27 1,70 6,15 12,65 2:13,56
SŠ Celkem body : 8219 12,99 58,16 4:25,66 1,62 5,46 11,85
2- ISS Turnov 11,97 56,52 4:22,67 1,66 6,33 11,56 2:11,83
SŠ Celkem body : 8118 12,74 58,71 4:40,23 1,62 5,51 11,12
3- Gymnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 11,93 54,64 4:38,47 1,66 6,20 10,15 2:14,61
SŠ Celkem body : 7936 12,13 57,37 4:44,61 1,58 5,38 9,64
4- SOU Nábytkářské Liberec 12,54 56,92 4:31,05 1,66 5,61 11,29 2:12,98
SŠ Celkem body :7756 12,63 59,99 4:39,34 1,66 5,57 10,76
5- SPS Ceska Lipa 12,34 53,40 4:27,97 1,62 5,64 10,30 2:15,91
SŠ Celkem body : 7687 12,89 57,87 4:48,20 1,58 5,55 9,85
6- Gymnazium Turnov 12,27 58,92 4:41,47 1,66 5,24 10,74 2:19,87
SŠ Celkem body : 7233 12,55 59,64 4:42,64 1,50 5,20 9,97
7- Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 13,00 57,12 4:40,23 1,74 5,34 11,74 2:23,82
SŠ Celkem body : 7183 13,24 60,11 4:50,21 1,66 5,06 9,93
8- Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec˙ 12,20 59,68 5:06,39 1,78 5,66 10,71 2:21,67
SŠ Celkem body : 6894 13,27 59,87 5:12,52 1,54 5,16 9,11
9- Obchod.akademie Ceska Lipa 12,62 58,89 4:43,21 1,78 5,52 12,45 2:25,12
SŠ Celkem body : 6342 12,72 60,48 0,00 5,37 11,12
10- ISŠ Na Bojišti Liberec 11,72 53,84 4:28,23 6,40 10,38
SŠ Celkem body : 5552 12,21 4:28,23 5,31 9,43
Dívky
60m 1.rozběh Bursova Denisa 85 ISS Turnov 8,15 sec. 803 Fratricova Veronika 83 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 8,52 sec. 695 Vanickova Eliska 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 8,62 sec. 667 Berankova Z. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 8,66 sec. 656 Jaklova Eva 85 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 8,81 sec. 616 Jánovová Lenka 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 9,07 sec. 548 Karasova Jana 84 Gymnazium Turnov 9,39 sec. 470 Cetkovsk Jarmila 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 2.rozběh Virtova Katerina 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 8,35 sec. 744 Simonova Mirka 82 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 8,72 sec. 640 Skopanova Jana 84 Gymnazium Turnov 8,79 sec. 621 Masna Eliska 86 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 9,07 sec. 548 Nejedlova Mirka 82 ISS Turnov 9,08 sec. 546 Maderova Eliska 82 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 9,27 sec. 499 Martinkova Z. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 9,31 sec. 489 Tejnská So¤a 85 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 3.rozběh Svarcova Lenka 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 8,77 sec. 626 Sloukov Jana 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 9,14 sec. 531 Skrbkova Lucie 85 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 9,33 sec. 484 Travnickova Dagmar 85 ISS Turnov 9,39 sec. 470 Hobelantova Anna 84 Gymnazium Turnov 9,76 sec. 386 200m 1.rozběh Bursova Denisa 85 ISS Turnov 27,11 sec. 703 Mouckova Pavla 84 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 27,17 sec. 698 Jáklová Eva 85 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 28,06 sec. 626 Vanickova Lucie 86 Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 29,56 sec. 513 Masna Eliska 86 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 30,19 sec. 469 Karasova Jana 84 Gymnazium Turnov 30,88 sec. 422 Barková Veronika 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec NP 0 Nováková Petra 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 2.rozběh Stastna Lenka 82 Gymnazium Turnov 27,42 sec. 677 Simonova Mirka 82 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 29,19 sec. 540 Jánovová Lenka 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 29,59 sec. 511 Andryskova Lucie 85 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 31,59 sec. 377 Rundusova A. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 32,83 sec. 303 Nejedlova Mirka 82 ISS Turnov NP 0 Vetla Jana 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec NP 0 Funkov Kateřina S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 3.rozběh Sloukov Jana 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 29,49 sec. 518 Malawska Katerina 86 ISS Turnov 30,43 sec. 452 Sabova Marketa 85 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 30,82 sec. 426 Lechnerova Aneta 85 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 31,21 sec. 401 Bicikova Klara 85 Gymnazium Turnov NP 0 800m Hallova Eva 82 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 2:33,12 min. 654 Polakova Veronika 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 2:35,09 min. 630 Marsakova Sylva 83 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:36,02 min. 619 Samlerov Lucie 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 2:37,82 min. 598 Minarova Katka Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 2:44,11 min. 527 Siposova Martina 85 Gymnazium Turnov 2:45,15 min. 515 Skrbkov Jana 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 2:47,25 min. 493 Bernaskova P. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 2:47,58 min. 489 Podzimkova Radka 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 2:48,46 min. 480 Rablova Katerina 83 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:48,66 min. 478 Janoudova Klara 86 Gymnazium Turnov 2:49,42 min. 470 Sebkova Martina 85 ISS Turnov 2:50,67 min. 457 Janeckova Petra 83 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 2:53,54 min. 427 Caslavova Lucie 85 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 2:54,34 min. 420 Hauzrova Eva 83 ISS Turnov 2:54,70 min. 416 Novotna Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 2:54,78 min. 415 Kucerova Martina 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 2:55,28 min. 410 Landova Martina 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:56,77 min. 396 Moravkova Marcela 84 ISS Turnov 2:59,88 min. 366 Malinov Jana 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Doubkov Zuzana 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Tomaskova Pavlina 84 Gymnazium Turnov NP 0 Schullerov Martina 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Vyska Vanickova Eliska 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,64 m 783 Berankova Z. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 1,60 m 736 Kobosilova Irena 83 Gymnazium Turnov 1,52 m 644 Brozova Marketa 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,48 m 599 Kartouzova Zuzana 86 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 1,44 m 555 Havlova Eva 85 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 1,40 m 512 Buresova Blanka 86 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 1,40 m 512 Hornova Jana 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 1,40 m 512 Thumova Marketa 83 ISS Turnov 1,36 m 470 Kolbabova J. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 1,36 m 470 Třeš¤ ková Petra 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 1,32 m 429 Minarova Katerina 83 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 1,32 m 429 Chrumkova Sarka 84 Gymnazium Turnov 1,28 m 389 Sabova Marketa 85 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 1,28 m 389 Bayerova Zuzana 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 1,28 m 389 Kasparova Klara 85 ISS Turnov 1,20 m 312 Marcinkov Helena 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Balážová Vlasta 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Hozáková Jana 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Novotna Katerina 84 ISS Turnov NP 0 Dalka Kobosilova Irena 83 Gymnazium Turnov 5,31 m 645 Kartousova Zuzana 86 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 4,91 m 535 Stastna Lenka 82 Gymnazium Turnov 4,82 m 511 Mouckova Pavla 84 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4,66 m 469 Fratricova Veronika 83 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4,55 m 441 Cermakova Krystyna 86 ISS Turnov 4,39 m 401 Skrbkova Lucie 85 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4,36 m 393 Hejlova Hana. 83 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4,35 m 391 Maderova Eliska 82 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 4,23 m 362 Havlova Eva 85 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 4,16 m 345 Vietzov Gábina 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 4,11 m 333 Novakova Lucie 84 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 4,10 m 331 Thumova Marketa 83 ISS Turnov 4,09 m 329 Malawska Katerina 86 ISS Turnov 4,08 m 326 Cernakova Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 4,04 m 317 Bayerová Zuzana 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 4,01 m 310 Pfeiferova Andrea 86 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 3,93 m 292 Kucerova Martina 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 3,81 m 265 Macounova J. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 3,65 m 231 Cetkovsk Jarmila 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Nejedlá Petra 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Doubková Zuzana 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Hladikova Hana 83 Gymnazium Turnov NP 0 Koule Kuklova Zuzana 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 10,83 m 584 Vanickova Lucie 86 Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 10,55 m 566 Cermakova Krystyna 86 ISS Turnov 10,40 m 556 Vetla Jana 84 Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 10,36 m 553 Dittrichova M. Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 9,89 m 522 Semeráková Katka 85 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 9,38 m 489 Holanova Eliska 82 ISS Turnov 9,04 m 467 Jonášová Lenka 86 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 9,01 m 465 Slavikova Marketa 83 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 8,95 m 461 Hobelantova Anna 84 Gymnazium Turnov 8,91 m 458 Andryskova Lucie 85 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 8,84 m 454 Novakova Klara 86 Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 8,82 m 452 Bicikova Klara 85 Gymnazium Turnov 8,78 m 450 Šudáková 83 Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 8,48 m 430 Janusova Lenka 86 ISS Turnov 8,27 m 417 Rozumova Ladislava 83 Gymnazium Turnov 8,12 m 407 Konecna Alena 86 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 7,79 m 386 Hejlova Hana. 83 Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 7,23 m 350 ’ čková Michaela 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Kratochvílov Hana 83 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Zoufal Kateřina 84 S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 stafety 1.rozběh Gymnazium Turnov 2:29,32 min. 996 Karasova Jana,Stastna Lenka,Skopanova Jana,Kobosilova Irena Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:32,01 min. 964 Vanickova Eliska,Svarcova Lenka,Mouckova Pavla,Andryskova Lucie Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 2:35,28 min. 927 Jaklova,Simonova,Kartousova,Hallova ISS Turnov 2:38,06 min. 895 Bursova Denisa,Nejedlova Mirka,Malawska Katerina,Cermakova Krystyna Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 2:38,25 min. 893 Jánovová Lenka,Sloukov Jana,Skrbkov Jana,Samlerov Lucie Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 2:44,41 min. 825 Fratricova Veronika,Masna Eliska,Skrbkova Lucie,Vetla Jana Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 2:54,04 min. 724 Berankova Z.,Vanickova Lucie,Bernaskova P.,Rundusova A. Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 2:56,99 min. 694 Brozova Marketa,Maderova Eliska,Hejlova Hana.,Landova Martina 2.rozběh S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec NP 0 Cetkovská Jarmila,Funková Kateřina,Doubková Zuzana,Schullerová Martina 60m 200m 800m Vyska Dalka Koule 4-3-2-1 1- Gymnazium Ceska Lipa 8,62 27,17 2:36,02 1,64 4,66 8,84 2:32,01 SŠ Celkem body : 7560 8,77 30,82 2:48,66 1,48 4,35 7,79 2- Obchod.akademie Jablonec n.N. 8,72 28,06 2:33,12 1,44 4,91 8,95 2:35,28 SŠ Celkem body : 7376 8,81 29,19 2:44,11 1,40 4,10 8,82 3- Gymnazium Turnov 8,79 27,42 2:45,15 1,52 5,31 8,91 2:29,32 SŠ Celkem body : 7268 9,39 30,88 2:49,42 1,28 4,82 8,78 4- Gzmnazium U Balvanu Jablonec 8,52 30,19 2:35,09 1,40 4,55 10,83 2:44,41 SŠ Celkem body : 7043 9,07 31,21 2:48,46 1,40 4,36 10,36 5- ISS Turnov 8,15 27,11 2:50,67 1,36 4,39 10,40 2:38,06 SŠ Celkem body : 6807 9,08 30,43 2:54,70 1,20 4,09 9,04 6- Gymnazium a SPgS Liberec 8,35 29,49 2:37,82 1,32 4,11 9,38 2:38,25 SŠ Celkem body : 6720 9,07 29,59 2:47,25 1,28 4,01 9,01 7- Obch.akademie Ceska Lipa 8,66 29,56 2:47,58 1,60 4,04 10,55 2:54,04 SŠ Celkem body : 6431 9,31 32,83 2:54,78 1,36 3,65 9,89 8- S.Zdravotnicka Skola Liberec SŠ Celkem body : 0